22 Febbraio 2019
Località

Presidente

Email

ABANO TERME (PD) GRAZZINI Leone abano.pd@unsi.it  
ALTO GARDA LEDRO (TN) MAMMONE Salvatore altogardaledro.tn@unsi.it  
AUGUSTA (SR) CAMISA Salvatore augusta.sr@unsi.it  
BERGAMO (BG) OCCHIOCHIUSO Michele bergamo.bg@unsi.it  michele.occhiochiuso@unsi.it
         
BRESCIA (BS) TAIOLA Graziano brescia.bs@unsi.it graziano.taiola@unsi.it
CAPUA (CE) SURDI Gaetano capua.ce@unsi.it  
CASALNUOVO (NA) RAZZINI Ciro casalnuovo.na@unsi.it ciro.razzini@unsi.it
CERVIGNANO (UD) SCALINCI Errico cervignano.ud@unsi.it  
         
CONEGLIANO (TV) ORLANDINI Diego conegliano.tv@unsi.it diego.orlandini@unsi.it
CREMONA (CR) DUGO Salvatore cremona.cr@unsi.it salvatore.dugo@unsi.it
FIRENZE (FI) LONGU Salvatore Angelo firenze.fi@unsi.it  
FORLI’ (FC) FALCO Francesco forli.fc@unsi.it  
GEMONA (UD) ARTALE Giuseppe gemona.ud@unsi.it giuseppe.artale@unsi.it
GENOVA (GE) PIACENTINI Roberto genova.ge@unsi.it roberto.piacentini@unsi.it
ISCHIA (NA) IMPAGLIAZZO Vito ischia.na@unsi.it vito.impagliazzo@unsi.it
LEGNAGO (VR) BRUNONE Almerigo legnago.vr@unsi.it  
LIVORNO (LI) BELARDO Domenico  livorno.li@unsi.it  domenico.belardo@unsi.it
LUCCA (LU) LUCCHESI Ermanno lucca.lu@unsi.it ermanno.lucchesi@unsi.it
MANTOVA (MN) BERTELLO Carlo mantova.mn@unsi.it  
MENTANA (RM) TRAMIS Andrea mentana.rm@unsi.it  
         
MONTE DI PROCIDA (NA) SICHENZE Giancarlo montediprocida.na@unsi.it  
NAPOLI “PUCINO” (NA) LIBUTTI Arcangelo unsinapoli@libero.it  
         
PALERMO (PA) BOLIGNARI Umberto palermo.pa@unsi.it  
PESARO (PU) DE DONNO Pietro pesaro.pu@unsi.it  
PISA (PI) TIERI Nino pisa.pi@unsi.it  
PORDENONE (PN) MADARO Salvatore pordenone.pn@unsi.it  
PORTOGRUARO (VE) TOCCI Anastasio Giuseppe portogruaro.ve@unsi.it  
PRATO (PO) BONGINI Simone prato.po@unsi.it  
S. AMBROGIO (VR) RONCARI Alessandro santambrogio.vr@unsi.it  
S. DONA’ DI PIAVE (VE) DE ROSA Giuseppe sandonadipiave.ve@unsi.it giuseppe.derosa@unsi.it
SARDEGNA MELONI Gianfranco sardegna@unsi.it gianfranco.meloni@unsi.it
TIONE (TN) FOTI Gerardo tione.tn@unsi.it  gerardo.foti@unsi.it
TRIESTE (TS) BAIO Salvatore trieste.ts@unsi.it  
UDINE (UD) ZOCCOLO Adriano udine.ud@unsi.it  
VALVASONE – ARZENE (PN) BALDUCCI Domenico valvasonearzene.pn@unsi.it  domenico.balducci@unsi.it
VERONA (VR) NICOLI Gaetano verona.vr@unsi.it  
VICTORIA (Australia) MORIZZI Giuseppe unsivic@primus.com.au  
VITERBO (VT) BRANDONI Sergio viterbo.vt@unsi.it  sergio.brandoni@unsi.it